|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Luke Hoddinott *
|
- |
- 12 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Piper Roberts *
|
- |
- 22309 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
3. |
Daniel Castaldi *
|
- |
- 20832 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYS |
|
4. |
Morgan Temple *
|
- |
- 21550 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
|
5. |
Thomas Weider *
|
- |
- 18588 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
6. |
Jonas Schechter *
|
- |
- 5 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Kai Bernthal *
|
- |
- 18599 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SDYS |
|
8. |
Hudson Cavell *
|
- |
- 17259 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
|
9. |
Zade Abedrabbo *
|
- |
- 11437 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
10. |
Stefan Sultana *
|
- |
- 23138 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Gabriel John Sullivan *
|
- |
- 115 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
12. |
Vincent Zadlo *
|
- |
- 15531 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
13. |
Micah Wahba *
|
- |
- 6752 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
14. |
Constantino Conrad *
|
- |
- 23083 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYSF |
|
15. |
Dalton Cellamare *
|
- |
- 14691 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
16. |
Reese Bizouarn *
|
- |
- 16761 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
17. |
Vivienne Edinger *
|
- |
- 44 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYSF |
|
18. |
Kohl Hoddinott *
|
- |
- 22998 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
19. |
DNC Gage Haber *
|
- |
- DNC 7151 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tampa Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Lee Rhoades Munder *
|
- |
- 22413 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
|
21. |
Nathaniel Kai Simmons *
|
- |
- 86 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
PBSC |
|
22. |
Alex Infanti *
|
- |
- 21959 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Alyson Fernandez *
|
- |
- 22325 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
24. |
Kamila Murray *
|
- |
- 6636 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
25. |
Andrew Getzels *
|
- |
- 22155 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
26. |
Griffin Roberts *
|
- |
- 22518 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
27. |
Jackson Phillips *
|
- |
- 20498 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYS |
|
28. |
Eddie Miersch *
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Cooper Lee *
|
- |
- 17053 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
30. |
Ethan Cox *
|
- |
- 14303 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
31. |
Mason Valdes *
|
- |
- 13352 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SDYS |
|
32. |
Sam Vaughan *
|
- |
- 111 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
33. |
Olivia George *
|
- |
- 10992 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
34. |
Max Farris *
|
- |
- 5860 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
35. |
Sydney Hardy *
|
- |
- 191921 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Venice Youth Boating |
|
36. |
Oliver Osterman *
|
- |
- 21716 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Violet Jonas *
|
- |
- 20818 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
38. |
Talon Schenck *
|
- |
- 9843 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
39. |
DNC Landon Bullard *
|
- |
- DNC 22564 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
VAYB |
|
40. |
Kolton Drum *
|
- |
- 9136 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Englewood Sailing Association |
|
41. |
Alexander Scarberry *
|
- |
- 11371 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYSF |
|
42. |
Jack Jentgen *
|
- |
- 5589 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
naples sailing center |
|
43. |
Christopher Lynch *
|
- |
- 22566 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Vyba |
|
44. |
Alexander Delamarter *
|
- |
- 23117 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Indian River Youth Sailing Foundation |
|
45. |
Everett Perrin *
|
- |
- 22303 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Emma Maroney *
|
- |
- 3 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Saint Augustine Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Elijah Wahba *
|
- |
- 115 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
48. |
Mia Quijano *
|
- |
- 9141 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
VYBA |
|
49. |
Dylan Lopez *
|
- |
- 22865 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
WAITLISTED |
50. |
Jessica Martello *
|
- |
- 11 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Davis Island Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Wesley Wrigley *
|
- |
- 22979 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
52. |
Lucas Jacobs *
|
- |
- 20681 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SAYC |
|
53. |
Ava Weatherilt *
|
- |
- 8298 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
54. |
Teagan Parke *
|
- |
- 10009 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
55. |
Brendan Leonard *
|
- |
- 6 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SAYC |
|
56. |
Emerson Brandt *
|
- |
- 16456 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
57. |
Cahan Raymond *
|
- |
- 21748 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
58. |
Scarlet Bizouarn *
|
- |
- 15531 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
59. |
Andersen Mohre *
|
- |
- 001 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SAYC |
|
60. |
Benjamin Vaughan *
|
- |
- 22864 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
61. |
Jocelyn Sheppard *
|
- |
- 9595 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Englewood sailing association |
|
62. |
Jake arbuckle *
|
- |
- 19188 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Englewood sailing |
|
63. |
Matthew Sheppard *
|
- |
- 9161 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Englewood Sailing Association |
|
|